Mr. Igor Artemiev

Head of the FAS Russia

Administrative Department - Secretariat of the Head of the FAS Russia

More

Head of the Department — Mr. Pavel Zaborsсhikov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Nikolay Shulzhenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexei Panyutishev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Privezentsev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Larisa Tselikova

Organizational Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Plotnikov Dmitriy

Secretariat

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Teterkina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Marina Vanganen

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Borzenkova

Research and Methodology Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Osipova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Oksana Bokoeva

Administrative Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Dmitry Sidorov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Vyacheslav Rybalkin

Procurement Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Elisey Baranovsky

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexandr Ivanov

Department for State Secret Protection

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Valery Vasiliev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Borodulina

Mr. Andrey Tsarikovskiy

Stats-Secretary, Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Anti-Cartel Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Andrey Tenishev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Artyushenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Mukhamed Khamukov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Vladimir Mokh

Department of Interaction with Law Enforcement Agencies

Head of the Division — Mr. Pavel Remesyuk

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Vladimir Barinov

Department of Investigation at the auction

Head of the Division — Mr. Aleksey Denisenko

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Artem Polenov

Department of Highly Important Investigations

Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Kornienko

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Konstantin Olegovich

Department of Investigations in Commodity Markets

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Nataliya Litvinova

Department of law enforcement practice analysis and methodology

Head of the Division — Mr. Tahir Sherba

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Catherine Konopkina

Public Relations Department

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Irina Kashunina

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Lada Kablova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Daria Silkova

Public Relations Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Pavel Bugrov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Ilya Grigoriev

Division for Information Projects

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Maria Plotnikova

Head of the Division — Ms. Maria Chernova

Department for Industry Control

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Nelli Galimkhanova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Chuklinov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Maria Babikova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Filashina

Engineering Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Bezborodova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Filippov Nikita

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Stanislav Fradkin

Metallurgy Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Popov

Division for Mining & Commodities-Based Industries and Precious Metals

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Dyachenko

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Dmitriev Kirill

Division for Construction Materials and Consumer Goods Industry

Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Kostin

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Musaev Akhmed

Mr. Vitaly Korolev

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Regulation over Electric Power Industry

More

Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitriy Vasiliev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Igor Bedrin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexei Voronin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Sergey Dudkin

Department for Tariffs Regulation of Wholesale Markets

Head of the Division — Ms. Svetlana Bagdantseva

Division for Tariffs Regulation of Retail Markets

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Maksim Golovin

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexey Bogdanov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Guzalia Zaripova

Division for Antimonopoly Regulation of Wholesale Electric Power Markets

Head of the Division — Mr. Maksim Palyanov

Division for Antimonopoly Regulation of Retail Electric Power Markets

Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Berdnikov

Division for Tariffs Regulation of Infrastructure Companies and Register Maintenance

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Aleksey Dashanov

Head of the Department — Ms. Zlata Rzhavina

Department for Control over Housing and Public Utilities

More

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Anastasia Adodina

Head of the the Department — Mr. Alexei Matyukhin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexander Fedyakov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Tsyshevskaya

Tariffs Regulation Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Viсtoria Bagrova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Bezmenshikova

Department training regulations

Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Butko

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Kseniya Sondoevskaya

Antimonopoly Control Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Kasatkina

Division for Work with Regional Regulators

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Sviridenko

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Batalina

Mr. Anatoly Golomolzin

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Regulation over Fuel-and-Energy Complex

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Dmitriy Makhonin

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Pronina

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexander Golub

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Konstantin Konkov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Yakovenko Natalia

Division for Oil and Petrochemical Industry

Head of the Division — Mr. Anton Agafonov

Division for Coal and Natural Gas Industries

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. David Gasparyan

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Maxim Timofeev

Division for Transportation of Crude Oil and Petroleum Products

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Sukhinina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms.Ekaterina Bespalova

Division for Gas Transportation

Head of the Division — Ms. Fatima Abaeva

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Aleksandr Sutiagin

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Yuliya Belehova

Department for Regulation of Telecommunications and Information Technology

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Elena Zaeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Anna Davydova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Olga Klimova

Division for Tariffs Regulation in Telecommunications

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Koneva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Ivanova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Lapshina

Information Technology Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Kotelnikov Stanislav

Division for Antimonopoly Regulation of Telecommunications

Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Nikolaicheva

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Roman Fedukov

Mr. Andrey Kashevarov

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over Financial Markets

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Olga Sergeeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Marina Pishulina

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Lilia Belyaeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexander Razin

Division for Banking Services Market

Head of the Division — Ms. Alexandra Nesterova

Division for Stock Market, Non-Governmental Pension Funds and Other Financial Services

Head of the Division — Mr. Kirill Pruntov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalya Mendus

Insurance Market Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Nataliya Nikolaeva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Makarkina

Division for Methodology of Antimonopoly Control over Financial Markets

Head of the Division — Ms. Evgeniya Gaysenova

Department for Control over Advertising and Unfair Competition

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Nikolai Kartashov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Tatiana Nikitina

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms.Yana Sklyarova

Division for Control over Advertising Legislation

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Vasilenkova

Division for Advertising Legislation Methodology

Head of the Division — Ms. Anastasia Korovenkova

Division for Protection against Unfair Competition

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Angelina Bogatyreva

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Kononova

Division for Antimonopoly Control in Advertising and Mass Media

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Petruk

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Avdonina

Department for Control over Social Sphere and Trade

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Timofey Nizhegorodtsev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Maxim Dyagterev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Yulia Ermakova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Nadezhda Sharavskaya

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Ekaterina Uryukina

Division for Regulating Pharmaceutical Prices

Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Starykh

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ksenia Semenova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Polikarpov

Division for Regulating Pharmaceuticals Mark-ups

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anastasiya Alexandrova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Alla Knyazeva

Health Care and Social Policy Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Nikolaev

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Sicheva

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Shurigin

Division for Education, Culture, Science, Sports and Tourism

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Yana Kuznetcsova

Head of the Division — Ms. Yasmina Bidzhamova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Dmitrieva

Division for Trade and Non-Productive Services

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Mikhail Gulenkov

Mr. Andrey Tsyganov

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over Chemical Industry and Agro-industrial Complex

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Anna Mirochinenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Sergey Vershinin

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Irina Epifanova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Erin

Agriculture Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Galina Trusova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Nechaeva

Chemical Industry Division

Head of the Division — Mrs. Borisova Daria

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexei Lozin

Food Industry Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Galina Zenchenkova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Savinova

Department for International Economic Cooperation

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Lesya Davydova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Tatyana Oynvid

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Kosourov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Yunak

Division for International Communications

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Pozdnyakova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Atanasian

Division for International Projects

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Alexandra Turbina

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexei Kondrashkin

Division for Economic Integration with the CIS member states

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Privezentseva

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Roman Krivoruchko

Division for International Cooperation

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Semevskaya

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Yulia Kupriyanchik

Division for Antimonopoly Supervision of Foreign Economic Activity

Head of the Division — Ms. Nina Kamennaya

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Ruslan Mahmudov

Department for Control over Foreign Investments

More

Head of the Department — Ms. Olesya Milchakova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Anastasia Popova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Elnikova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Lyovkin

Department of Investment Analytics

Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Poroshin

Division for Considering Pre- and Post-Merger Notifications

Head of the Division — Mr. Gregory Karakov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Tembulat Saralpov

Legal Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Ksenia Borisova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Zagorskaya

Mr. Aleksey Dotsenko

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Public Service Department

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Ekaterina Belousova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Kosyanchuk

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Bobrova

Analytics Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Ivan Ryabov

Public Service Division for Regional Offices

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Lovkova

Personnel Division and Public Service for the Central Office

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Dokukina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Lavrushkina

Department of organizational development

Head of the Division — Ms. Marina Lazarchuk

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Minina

Training Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Seinagima Gashimova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Lubov Senatorova

Anticorruption Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Ivan Ryzhkov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Panina

General Affairs Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Sergey Belov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Sergey Tsherbakov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Rodion Gorodnov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Irina Belyankina

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Ivan Zavgorodtsev

Division for Organizational and Technical Provision

Head of the Division — Mr. Alexei Dormidontov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Yuriy Obukhov

Clerical Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Bezukh

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Valentina Nekhitrova

General Correspondence Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Elistratova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Svetlana Fomina

Administrative Support Division

Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitriy Semyonov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Nikolai Galkin

Fiscal Control Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Vladimir Mishelovin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Valery Bykhovets

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Rybachenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Isaeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Kuznetsov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Fatimat Permyakova

Financial Planning Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Vasilieva

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Davydov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Yulia Galkina

Department of consolidated budget reporting and analysis of budget execution

Head of the Division — Ms. Vera Okuneva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Delova

Department budget (accounting) accounting and reporting of the central office

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Popova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Alfia Abbiasova

Fiscal Control Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Kalinkina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Zaitseva

Administrative Reform Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Iliya Volgin

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Elizaveta Lobachova

Investigations Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Kobzev

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Nadegda Volodina

Division for Public Services and Preferences

Head of the Division — Ms. Inna Ayvazyan

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Arina Gribova

Mr. Rachik Petrosyan

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over Construction and Natural Resources

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Oleg Korneev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. David Akopyan

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Oksana Malaya

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Oksana Sidneva

Division for Control over Construction

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Mihail Radenko

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Vadim Omelianenko

Tender Control Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Darya Rudakova

Head of the Division — Ms. Uliyana Kondratieva

Division for Administartive Review in Construction

Division for Control over Natural Resources

Head of the Division — Ms. Mariyam Abzaeva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Svetlana Sorokina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Sabina Rasulova

Department of Antimonopoly Control Methodology in Construction and Natural Resources Markets

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Maria Ermakova

Department for Control over Public Procurement

More

Head of the Department — Mr. Artem Lobov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Ekaterina Nabatova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Karina Sharova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Maria Tomakh

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Zaurbek Mal’sagov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Roman Semenov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Tatiana Loginova

Legal Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anastasia Udalikh

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Anton Seleznov

Head of the Division — Ms. Anastasia Jlukta

Complaints Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Veronika Trutneva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Gadalina Anna

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Erina

Division for Control over Bidding by Particular Types of Legal Entities

Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Lizunova

Inspecting Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Oksana Prorokova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Sergeeva

Division for Normative Work and Interaction with Regional Offices

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Stelmakh

Division for Enforcement Practice and Methodology

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anastasia Martysyuk

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Darya Kydinkina

Mr. Sergey Puzyrevskiy

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Legal Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Artem Molchanov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Igor Antonov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexei Kryukov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Larisa Vovkivskaya

Litigation Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Savostina

Head of the Division — Ms. Yulia Abakumova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Trubinova

Legal Review Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Alina Zvyagintseva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Nataliya Vukolova

Administrative Proceedings Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Bosomykin

Regulatory Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Albert Avsharyan

Administrative appeal and methodology division

Head of the Division — Ms. Yuliya Kokunova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Filimonenko

Department for Regional Tariffs Regulation

More

Head of the Department — Ms. Yulia Yudina

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Ivan Stepanenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Evgeny Kiselev

Department of dealing with complaints, pre-trial settlement of tariff disputes and disagreements in the housing sector and rail transport

Head of the Department — Mr. Ivan Kukushkin

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Viktoria Potapova

Division for Legal-and-Regulatory Framework and Maintenance of Register

Head of the Division — Ms. Elvira Belookaya

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Nazar Saparov

Division for Work with Regions

Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Popkova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Podolian

Department of dealing with complaints, pre-trial settlement of tariff disputes and disagreements in the electricity and district heating

Head of the Division — Ms.Anna Starostina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Golovina

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Oleg Mitskevich

Mr. Alexander Redko

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Transport Regulation Department

More

Нead of the the Department — Ms. Adilya Vyaseleva

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Ilya Titov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Kuznetsov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Polina Pashukanis

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Anna Kuchinova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Aleksey Gorlinskiy

Department of Investigation and road transport

Head of the Division — Mr. Vladimir Zenin

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Aleksandr Sherbakov

Air Transport Regulation Department

Head of the Division — Ms. Khalida Salekhova

Water transport control department

Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Starogilov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Viktiriya Voronova

Division for Antimonopoly Regulation of Railway Transport

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Zhivchikova

Department of tariff regulation of railway transport

Head of the Division — Mr. Nikolai Sharov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Fedotova

Mr. Maxim Ovchinnikov

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over State Defence Procurement

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Alexander Pudov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Kiyasudin Adiguzelov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Petr Ignatushienko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dinislam Rakhmedov

Legal Coverage Division for Control over State Defence Procurement

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Ilya Ivchenko

Division for Inspections in State Defence Procurement

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Dmitry Borushkov

Head of the Division — Mr. Zaur Tavasiev

Division for Complaints in State Defence Procurement

Head of the Division — Ms. Kostromina Alla

Department for Control over Army and Naval Armaments, Military Communications Equipment

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Andrey Greshnev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Konstantin Zaytsev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Olga Bogdanova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Prilepskiy

Division for Control over Naval Armaments

Head of the Division — Mr. Andrey Abramov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Andrey Lyga

Division for Control over Army Armaments

Head of the Division — Mr. Yury Ustiyantsev

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Sozansky

Division for Control over Military Communications Equipment

Head of the Division — Mr. Vitaly Shamanov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Igor Dyachenko

Department for Control and Inspections in Public Defence Procurement

More

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Evgeny Kozlov

Head of the the Department — Mr. Konstantin Aleshin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Kravchenko

Organizational-and-Inspection Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Biryk

Special Investigations Division

Deputy Head of the Deaprtment - Head of the Division — Mr. Andrey Zhadeev

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Dmitry Tsherbinа

Department of Methodology in State Defence Procurement

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Pavel Suvorov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Kamilla Tavakova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Lyudmila Karamzina

First Department

Head of the Division — Mr. Andrew Soloviev

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Andrew Suslov

Secondary Department

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Maxim Arsenov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Maria Nevidomskya

Third division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Kristina Pechenova

Head of the Division — Ms. Yulia Zorina

Mr. Daniil Fesyuk

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over Infrastructure and Resources Programs in State Defence Procurement

More

Head of the Department — Mr. Iliya Grishin

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Irina Khisametdinova

Department of food and clothing

Head of the Division — Ms. Dean Tukay

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Pavlova

Division of objects of special construction

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Tigran Kazarov

Head of the Division — Mr. Vladimir Churkin

Department of special materials and equipment

Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Nikitina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Yankevich

Department for Control over Aviation, Aerospace and Nuclear Industries

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Dmitry Brykin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Filipp Chirkov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Volkov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Anton Pastukhov

Division for Control over Military Aircraft Industry

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Ilya Muratov

Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Alekseeva

Division for Control over Nuclear Industry

Head of the Division — Ms. Yuliya Vahrushina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Zoya Zaytseva

Division for Control over Space-and-Missile Industry

Head of the Division — Mr. Anton Finogeev

Juridical Department in State Defence Procurement

More

Deputy Head of the Department — Churkin Igor V.

Head of the the Department — Mr. Igor Bashlakhov-Nikolaev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Mikhail Kirpichev

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Denis Stukanov

Litigation Division in State Defence Procurement

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Vladimir Avilov

Head of the Division — Mr. Rustam Shikhaliev

Division for Administrative Proceedings in State Defence Procurement

Head of the Division — Mr. Evgeny Khlopushin

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Sementsova

Division for Regulatory Activity in State Defence Procurement

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Bazilevich

Legal Review Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Evgeny Ershov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Vadim Tetin


Site Map

News & Events Press Releases Media Releases Image Library About the FAS Russia What We Do General Information Mission, Goals, Values Priority Setting Institutional Memory Stakeholders Engagement Center for Education and Methodics Our History Our Structure Powers of Head and Deputy Heads Our Ratings GCR Using our website International Cooperation Treaties & Agreements International Working Groups Working Group on Research of Competition Issues in the Market of International Telecommunications (Roaming) Meetings Working Group for Studying Competition Problems in the Pharmaceutical Sector Concept Note Meetings OECD Competition Committee OECD meetings 2013 OECD meetings 2014 OECD meetings 2015 OECD meetings 2016 OECD meetings 2017 FAS Annual Reports OECD-GVH RCC RCC Newsletter ICAP Council on Advertising Headquarters for Joint Investigations UNCTAD 13th session IGE UNCTAD Resolution Russian contributions 14th session IGE UNCTAD Resolution Russian contributions 15th session IGE UNCTAD 16th session IGE UNCTAD UN Conference Resolution of the Conference Russian contributions EEU Model Law on Competition ICN BRICS WG (Markets of Social Importance) EU APEC Competition Policy and Law Group Annual meetings Projects ERRA Full Members Organizational Structure Archive Working Group on Investigating Issues on Pricing in the Oil and Oil Product Markets and Methods of their Functioning Meetings Document Library Legislation Reports & Analytics Cases & decisions Contacts Give feedback Contact us Links Authorities Worldwide