Mr. Igor Artemiev

Head of the FAS Russia

Administrative Department - Secretariat of the Head of the FAS Russia

More

Head of the Department — Mr. Pavel Zaborsсhikov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexei Panyutishev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Privezentsev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Larisa Tselikova

Organizational Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Nikolai Medvedev

Secretariat

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Teterkina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Marina Vanganen

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Borzenkova

Research and Methodology Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Osipova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Oksana Bokoeva

Administrative Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Dmitry Sidorov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Semenova

Procurement Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Dmitriy Plotnikov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Elisey Baranovsky

Department for State Secret Protection

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Valery Vasiliev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Borodulina

Department for Control and Inspections in Public Defence Procurement

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Konstantin Aleshin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Kravchenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Pavel Samolysov

Organizational-and-Inspection Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Evgeny Kozlov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Biryk

Special Investigations Division

Deputy Head of the Deaprtment - Head of the Division — Mr. Andrey Zhadeev

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Dmitry Tsherbin

Mr. Andrey Tsarikovskiy

Stats-Secretary, Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Anti-Cartel Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Andrey Tenishev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Artyushenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Mukhamed Khamukov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Olga Franskevich

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Vladimir Mokh

First Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Bosomykin

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Vladimir Barinov

Second Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Anatoliy Igoshin

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Ivan Bunin

Third Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Kornienko

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Konstantin Olegovich

Forth Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Pavel Remesyuk

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Aleksey Denisenko

Fifth Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Tahir Sherba

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Catherine Konopkina

Public Relations Department

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Irina Kashunina

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Lada Kablova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Daria Silkova

Public Relations Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Pavel Bugrov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Ilya Grigoriev

Division for Information Projects

Head of the Division — Ms. Maria Chernova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Maria Plotnikova

Department for Industry Control

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Nelli Galimkhanova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Chuklinov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Filashina

Engineering Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Dyachenko

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Stanislav Fradkin

Metallurgy Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Maria Babikova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Popov

Division for Mining & Commodities-Based Industries and Precious Metals

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Marina Oreshkina

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Dmitriev Kirill

Division for Construction Materials and Consumer Goods Industry

Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Kostin

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Andriyuk

Mr. Vitaly Korolev

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Regulation over Electric Power Industry

More

Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitriy Vasiliev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Nikita Poleshyuk

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexei Voronin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Sergey Dudkin

Department for Tariffs Regulation of Wholesale Markets

Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Basova

Division for Tariffs Regulation of Retail Markets

Head of the Department — Mr. Maxim Golovin

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Guzalia Zaripova

Division for Antimonopoly Regulation of Wholesale Electric Power Markets

Division for Antimonopoly Regulation of Retail Electric Power Markets

Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Berdnikov

Division for Tariffs Regulation of Infrastructure Companies and Register Maintenance

Head of the Department — Ms. Zlata Rzhavina

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Ekaterina Shadrina

Department for Control over Housing and Public Utilities

More

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Anastasia Adodina

Head of the the Department — Mr. Alexei Matyukhin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexander Fedyakov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Tsyshevskaya

Tariffs Regulation Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Viсtoria Bagrova

Antimonopoly Control Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Kasatkina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Butko

Division for Work with Regional Regulators

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Sviridenko

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Batalina

Mr. Anatoly Golomolzin

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Regulation over Fuel-and-Energy Complex

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Dmitriy Makhonin

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Pronina

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexander Golub

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Konstantin Konkov

Division for Oil and Petrochemical Industry

Head of the Division — Mr. Anton Agafonov

Division for Coal and Natural Gas Industries

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Maxim Timofeev

Division for Transportation of Crude Oil and Petroleum Products

Head of the Division — Mr. Erdniev Frslan

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Akhsarbek Chshiev

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms.Ekaterina Bespalova

Division for Gas Transportation

Head of the Division — Ms. Fatima Abaeva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Yuliya Belehova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Andrey Lupinos

Department for Regulation of Telecommunications and Information Technology

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Elena Zaeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Anna Davydova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Olga Klimova

Division for Tariffs Regulation in Telecommunications

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Koneva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Ivanova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Lapshina

Information Technology Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Shirokov Dmitry

Division for Antimonopoly Regulation of Telecommunications

Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Nikolaicheva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Kalinina

Mr. Andrey Kashevarov

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over Financial Markets

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Olga Sergeeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Marina Pishulina

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Lilia Belyaeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexander Razin

Division for Banking Services Market

Head of the Division — Ms. Alexandra Nesterova

Division for Stock Market, Non-Governmental Pension Funds and Other Financial Services

Head of the Division — Mr. Kirill Pruntov

Insurance Market Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Nataliya Nikolaeva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Makarkina

Division for Methodology of Antimonopoly Control over Financial Markets

Head of the Division — Ms. Evgeniya Gaysenova

Department for Control over Advertising and Unfair Competition

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Nikolai Kartashov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Marina Saranskaya

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Tatiana Nikitina

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms.Yana Sklyarova

Division for Control over Advertising Legislation

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Vasilenkova

Division for Advertising Legislation Methodology

Head of the Division — Ms. Anastasia Korovenkova

Division for Protection against Unfair Competition

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Kononova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Angelina Bogatyreva

Division for Antimonopoly Control in Advertising and Mass Media

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Avdonina

Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Petruk

Department for Control over Social Sphere and Trade

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Timofey Nizhegorodtsev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Maxim Dyagterev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Yulia Ermakova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Nadezhda Sharavskaya

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Ekaterina Uryukina

Division for Regulating Pharmaceutical Prices

Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Starykh

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ksenia Semenova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Polikarpov

Division for Regulating Pharmaceuticals Mark-ups

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anastasiya Alexandrova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Alla Knyazeva

Health Care and Social Policy Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Nikolaev

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Shurigin

Division for Education, Culture, Science, Sports and Tourism

Head of the Division — Ms. Yasmina Bidzhamova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Pronina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Dmitrieva

Division for Trade and Non-Productive Services

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Margarita Romanova

Mr. Andrey Tsyganov

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over Chemical Industry and Agro-industrial Complex

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Anna Mirochinenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Sergey Vershinin

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Irina Epifanova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Erin

Agriculture Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Galina Trusova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Nechaeva

Chemical Industry Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Karina Badalova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexei Lozin

Food Industry Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Galina Zenchenkova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Savinova

Department for International Economic Cooperation

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Lesya Davydova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Tatyana Oynvid

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Kosourov

Division for Economic Integration with the CIS member states

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Roman Krivoruchko

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Privezentseva

Division for Antimonopoly Supervision of Foreign Economic Activity

Head of the Division — Ms. Nina Kamennaya

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Ruslan Mahmudov

Division for International Cooperation

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Semevskaya

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Yulia Kupriyanchik

Division for International Projects

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Alexandra Turbina

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexei Kondrashkin

Division for International Communications

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Nadejda Vialikh

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Pozdnyakova

Department for Control over Foreign Investments

More

Head of the Department — Mr. Andery Yunak

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Anastasia Popova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Elnikova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Lyovkin

Division for Methodology and Information Support

Head of the Division — Ms. Tatiana Povysheva

Division for Considering Pre- and Post-Merger Notifications

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Atabek Atabegov

Head of the Division — Mr. Gregory Karakov

Legal Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Ms. Ksenia Simakova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Poroshin Alexander

Mr. Aleksey Dotsenko

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Public Service Department

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Ekaterina Belousova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Kosyanchuk

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Bobrova

Analytics Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Ivan Ryabov

Public Service Division for Regional Offices

Head of the Division — Ms. Orlova Elena

Personnel Division and Public Service for the Central Office

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Dokukina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Lavrushkina

Department of organizational development

Head of the Division — Ms. Marina Lazarchuk

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Minina

Training Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Seinagima Gashimova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Lubov Senatorova

Anticorruption Division

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Ivan Ryzhkov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Panina

General Affairs Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Sergey Belov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Nikolai Shulzhenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Nikolai Khokhlachev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Irina Belyankina

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Ivan Zavgorodtsev

Division for Organizational and Technical Provision

Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Tsherbakov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexei Dormidontov

Clerical Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Bezukh

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Valentina Nekhitrova

General Correspondence Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Maria Feklina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Svetlana Fomina

Administrative Support Division

Deputy Head of the Department – Head of the Division — Mr. Rodion Gorodnov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitriy Semyonov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Nikolai Galkin

Fiscal Control Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Vladimir Mishelovin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Valery Bykhovets

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Elena Rybachenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Chief accountant — Ms. Alla Cheprasova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Isaeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Kuznetsov

Department of consolidated budget reporting and analysis of budget execution

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Delova

Head of the Division — Ms. Vera Okuneva

Financial Planning Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Vasilieva

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Davydov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Yulia Galkina

Department budget (accounting) accounting and reporting of the central office

Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Popova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Alfia Abbiasova

Fiscal Control Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Kalinkina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Olga Zaitseva

Administrative Reform Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Iliya Volgin

Investigations Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Kobzev

Division for Public Services and Preferences

Head of the Division — Ms. Inna Ayvazyan

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Tsareva

Mr. Rachik Petrosyan

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over Construction and Natural Resources

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Korneev Oleg

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. David Hakobyan

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Oksana Malaya

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Sergey Yushkin

Division for Control over Construction

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Vadim Omelianenko

Tender Control Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Uliyana Kondratieva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Samosusheva

Division for Administartive Review in Construction

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Mikhail Radenko

Head of the Division — Mr. Evgeny Bessmertnykh

Division for Control over Natural Resources

Head of the Division — Ms. Mariyam Abzaeva

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Svetlana Sorokina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Sabina Rasulova

Department for Control over Public Procurement

More

Head of the the Department — Ms. Tatiana Demidova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ekaterina Nabatova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Artem Lobov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Artem Grinenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Maria Tomakh

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Zaurbek Mal’sagov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Roman Semenov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Tatiana Loginova

Legal Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Karina Sharova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Baiaskhalan Lubsanov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anastasia Jlukta

Complaints Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Lizunova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Veronika Trutneva

Division for Control over Bidding by Particular Types of Legal Entities

Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Vyskrebentseva

Inspecting Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Chagina Olga

Division for Normative Work and Interaction with Regional Offices

Head of the Division — Ms. Victoria Tsybulskaya

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Artamonova

Division for Enforcement Practice and Methodology

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Daria Kudinkina

Mr. Sergey Puzyrevskiy

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Legal Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Artem Molchanov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Igor Antonov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Alexei Kryukov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Vadim Kuzmin

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Larisa Vovkivskaya

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Khomekov

Litigation Division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Catherine Trubinova

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Daniil Kyrov

Head of the Division — Ms. Yulia Abakumova

Legal Review Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Olesya Milchakova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Nataliya Vukolova

Deputy Head of the Division — Zvyagintsev Alina Aleksandrovna

Administrative Proceedings Division

Head of the Division — Ms. Elena Goncharova

Regulatory Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Albert Avsharyan

Administrative appeal and methodology division

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Yuliya Kokunova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Polina Vergelis

Department for Regional Tariffs Regulation

More

Head of the Department — Ms. Yulia Yudina

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Ivan Stepanenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Evgeny Kiselev

Department of dealing with complaints, pre-trial settlement of tariff disputes and disagreements in the housing sector and rail transport

Head of the Department — Mr. Ivan Kukushkin

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Viktoria Potapova

Division for Legal-and-Regulatory Framework and Maintenance of Register

Head of the Division — Ms. Elvira Belookaya

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Nazar Saparov

Division for Work with Regions

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Shirokova Elena

Head of the Division — Ms. Oksana Sidneva

Department of dealing with complaints, pre-trial settlement of tariff disputes and disagreements in the electricity and district heating

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Oleg Mitskevich

Head of the Division — Mr. Andrey Gromov

Mr. Alexander Redko

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Transport Regulation Department

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Andrey Kuznetsov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Natalia Yakovenko

Deputy Head of the Department — Anna Kuchinova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Aleksey Gorlinskiy

Department of Investigation and road transport

Head of the Division — Mr. Vladimir Zenin

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Aleksandr Sherbakov

Air Transport Regulation Department

Head of the Division — Ms. Khalida Salekhova

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Sukhinina

Water transport control department

Head of the Division — Mr. Sergey Starogilov

Division for Antimonopoly Regulation of Railway Transport

Department of tariff regulation of railway transport

Head of the Division — Mr. Nikolai Sharov

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Fedotova

Mr. Maxim Ovchinnikov

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over State Defence Procurement

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Alexander Pudov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Kiyasudin Adiguzelov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dinislam Rakhmed

Legal Coverage Division for Control over State Defence Procurement

Head of the Division — Ms. Lilia Gubaeva

Division for Inspections in State Defence Procurement

Head of the Division — Mr. Zaur Tavasiev

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Oksana Zolotikh

Division for Complaints in State Defence Procurement

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Petr Ignatushienko

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Margarita Krasilnikova

Department for Control over Army and Naval Armaments, Military Communications Equipment

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Andrey Greshnev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Konstantin Zaytsev

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Olga Bogdanova

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Andrey Prilepskiy

Division for Control over Naval Armaments

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Alexander Sozansky

Head of the Division — Mr. Andrey Abramov

Division for Control over Army Armaments

Head of the Division — Mr. Yury Ustiyantsev

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Andrey Lyga

Division for Control over Military Communications Equipment

Head of the Division — Mr. Vitaly Shamanov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Igor Dyachenko

Department of Methodology in State Defence Procurement

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Pavel Suvorov

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Kamilla Tavakova

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Lyudmila Karamzina

First Department

Head of the Division — Mr. Andrew Soloviev

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Andrew Suslov

Secondary Department

Third division

Head of the Division — Ms. Yulia Zorina

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Kristina Pechenova

Mr. Daniil Fesyuk

Deputy Head of the FAS Russia

Department for Control over Aviation, Aerospace and Nuclear Industries

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Dmitry Brykin

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Filipp Chirkov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Dmitry Volkov

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Anton Pastukhov

Division for Control over Military Aircraft Industry

Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Alekseeva

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Ilya Muratov

Division for Control over Nuclear Industry

Head of the Division — Ms. Yuliya Vahrushina

Division for Control over Space-and-Missile Industry

Head of the Division — Mr. Anton Finogeev

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Regina Sushilina

Department for Control over Infrastructure and Resources Programs in State Defence Procurement

More

Head of the Department — Mr. Iliya Grishin

Deputy Head of the Department — Ms. Irina Khisametdinova

Department of food and clothing

Head of the Division — Ms. Dean Tukay

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Irina Pavlova

Division of objects of special construction

Head of the Division — Mr. Vladimir Churkin

Department of special materials and equipment

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Yankevich

Head of the Division — Ms. Ekaterina Nikitina

Juridical Department in State Defence Procurement

More

Head of the the Department — Mr. Igor Bashlakhov-Nikolaev

Deputy Head of the Department — Mr. Mikhail Kirpichev

Deputy Head of the Department - Head of the Division — Mr. Denis Stukanov

Litigation Division in State Defence Procurement

Head of the Division — Mr. Rustam Shikhaliev

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Vladimir Avilov

Division for Administrative Proceedings in State Defence Procurement

Head of the Division — Mr. Evgeny Khlopushin

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Anna Sementsova

Division for Regulatory Activity in State Defence Procurement

Head of Department — Churkin Igor V.

Deputy Head of the Division — Ms. Natalia Bazilevich

Legal Review Division

Head of the Division — Mr. Evgeny Ershov

Deputy Head of the Division — Mr. Vadim Tetin